Site Features
- Asian Film Awards
- Site Recommendations

- Reader Poll Results

- The Sponsor Page
- The FAQ Page
 
support this site by shopping at
Click to visit YesAsia.com
Asian Blu-ray discs at YesAsia.com
 
 
 
 
 
Return to People Archive X - Z
Xu Jiao
徐嬌
AKA: Josie Xu
- actor -
Xu Jiao in STARRY STARRY NIGHT (2011) Xu Jiao Xu Jiao Xu Jiao
selected filmography
(actor unless otherwise noted)
CJ7 (2008)
Mulan (2009)
Future X-Cops (2010)
Just Another Pandora's Box (2010)
The Legend is Born - Ip Man (2010)
The Warring States (2011)
Starry Starry Night (2011)
Wu Dang (2012)
Mr. Go (2013)
Rhythm of the Rain (2013)
The Strange House (2015)
 
 
 
back to top
 
 
LoveHKFilm.com Copyright 2002-2017 Ross Chen